Object & Animal
B camera Operator
Dir : Taylor Swift
DP : Jonathan Sella
B Camera / Steadicam Op
Dir Paul King
2U Dir / DP John Sorapure A Camera Operator / Steadicam Operator
Dir Stephen Daldry
DP Iain Struthers B Camera Operator
Partizan
Dir Michael Gracey
DP Ottar Gudnason
Steadicam Operator
Rogue
Dir Max Fisher
DP Christopher Sabogal
Technocrane Camera Operator
Fulwell73
Dir : Ben & Gabe Turner
DOP : Ben Magahy
Steadicam Operator
RSA
Dir : Jamie Delaney
DOP : Eoin Mc Loughlin
F Camera Operator
Dobedo
Dir : Tyrone Lebon
DOP : Molly Manning Walker
B Camera Operator
Biscuit
Dir : Jeff Low / David Kolbusz
DP : Alex Melman Merman
C Camera Operator
Dir : Will Clark
DP : Martin Hill
ITV Creative
B Camera Operator
Dir : Shane O'Neill
DP : Nick Bennett
Steadicam Operator
Pulse
Dir : James Marsh
DP : Eigil Bryld
A Camera & Steadicam Operator
Nice Shirt
Dir Jesper Ericstam
DP Christopher Sabogal Object & Animal
Splinter Unit Camera Operator
Dir - Natalie Rae
DP - Andreas Bjorseth
Iconoclast
Steadicam Operator
Dir Gustav Johansson
DP Stuart Winecoff
Pulse
B Camera Operator
Dir James Marsh
DP Rob Hardy
Somesuch
B Camera Operator
Dir Dave Meyers
DP Scott Cunningham
Director Bob Harlow
DOP Thimios Bakatakis
B Camera Operator
Somesuch Productions Director David Shane
DOP Steve Keith-Roach
B Camera Operator
O Positive
Director Sam Brown
DOP Tom Townend
B Camera Operator
Rogue Films
Director Kevin Thomas
DOP Bob Pendar-Hughes
Steadicam Operator
Thomas Thomas Films
Directors Hart & Leshkina
DOP Alex Reid
B Camera Operator
Rosco Productions
'The Nutcracker' Splinter Unit
Dir Chris Corbold / Joe Johnston
DP Peter Talbot
Camera Operator & Steadicam Operator
Mistletoe/Disney
Qualcomm 'Before The Annoucement'
Dir Rob Leggett
DP Masanobu Takayanagi
B Camera Operator
Knucklehead
Biotherm 'Aquapower'
Dir Anthony Mandler
DP Max Goldman
B Camera Operator
Stink B Camera Operator
Dir - Baillie Walsh
DP - Magni Agustsson Dir Simon Ratigan
DP Bob Pendar-Hughes
B Camera Operator
HLA Car Wow – Skunk London
Dir Georgi Banks-Davies
DP Julian Hohndorf
Steadicam Operator Dir Manu Cossu
DP Matias Boucard
Stabileye / Steadicam Operator
Iconoclast
Dir Jim Gilchrist
DP Tim Maurice Jones
Splinter / B Camera Operator
Outsider Dir Murrat Gokmen & Steve Bliss
DP Jim Joliffe
B Camera Operator
OBR
Dir Vince Squib
DP Laust Trier Mork
B Camera Operator
Gorgeous
Dir James Caddick
DP Bob Pendar-Hughes
B Camera Operator
2AM Dir Ornate Spencley
DP Martin Hill
B Camera Operator
Sweet Shop
Dir Tom Babour-Might
DP Pete Batten
B Camera Operator
Rogue Films
Steadicam Operator
Dir Walter Campbell
DP Matt Shaw
Serious Films B Camera Operator
Dir Karen Cunningham
DP Callan Green
Thomas Thomas Films
B Camera Operator
Dir Keith McCarthy
DoP Christopher Sabogal
Camera Operator
Dir Simon Rattigan
DoP Bob Pendar-Hughes B Camera Operator
Dir Miranda Bowen
DoP Edward Lindsley
B Camera Operator
Dir Josephine De La Baume
DoP Sam Goldie
B Camera Operator
Dir Anthony Wilcox
DoP Barny Crocker
B / 2nd Unit Camera Operator
Dir Kevin Thomas
DoP Bob Pendar-Hughes
B Camera Operator & 2nd Unit DoP
Dir Steve Reeves
DoP Sam Goldie
Steadicam Operator
Dir Keith McCarthy
DoP Christopher Sabogal
B Camera Operator
Dir Daryl Chase
DoP Tim Spence
C Camera Operator
Dir Gary Freedman
DoP Hagen Bogdanski
B Camera Operator
Dir Alice Tonge
DoP Christopher Sabogal
B Camera Operator
Dir Matt Lipsey
DoP Tim Palmer